Difference between revisions of "Drive-o-copter Team(s)"
From Robotics
Driveocopter (Talk | contribs) |
Driveocopter (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Victor | | Victor | ||
| vlchen@caltech.edu | | vlchen@caltech.edu | ||
| − | | 626- | + | | 626-217-0150 |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:17, 30 October 2019
Team Information Page for the Drive-o-copter Team(s)
| Last Name | First Name | Phone | ||
| Stutt | Alex | astutt@caltech.edu | 646-753-0936 | |
| Abdul-Ghani | Hamza | habdulgh@caltech.edu | 808-518-1030 | |
| Weng | Kyle | kweng@caltech.edu | 626-898-1769
| |
| Chen | Victor | vlchen@caltech.edu | 626-217-0150 | |
| Zhai | Albert | albertz@caltech.edu | 626-???-???? | |
| Last Name 3 | First Name 2 | somename@caltech.edu | 626-???-???? |